IV Trofeo ACACYR- Mágina 2008dom 24/08/2008 16:16
SPORTident results Sprintcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

    Pl    Stno Name                           Time                                                                                                                        



H 12  (1)                            0.0 km   8 C                                   
                                                      1(44)    2(42)    3(39)   4(40)   5(38)   6(43)    7(37)    8(41)       F                                           

     1      20 ANGEL POZO BALLESTEROS        22:58    12:09    16:07    17:44   18:49   19:12   20:32    22:09    22:49   22:58                                           
               VILLACAR-O VILLACARRILLO               12:09     3:58     1:37    1:05    0:23    1:20     1:37     0:40    0:09                                           



D 12  (2)                            0.0 km   8 C                                   
                                                      1(44)    2(42)    3(39)   4(40)   5(38)   6(43)    7(37)    8(41)       F                                           

     1     105 MARíA JIMéNEZ RODRíGUEZ       28:53     6:14    12:13    16:11   17:41   18:46   22:03    26:55    28:29   28:53                                           
               VELETA-O GRANADA ESPAñA                 6:14     5:59     3:58    1:30    1:05    3:17     4:52     1:34    0:24                                           
     2      96 RAQUEL GARCÍA MOLINA        1:09:43    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    ----- 1:09:43                                           
               VELETA-O GRANADA ESPAñA                                                                                  1:09:43                                           



H 14  (2)                            0.0 km   9 C                                   
                                                      1(38)    2(31)    3(42)   4(40)   5(39)   6(44)    7(43)    8(37)   9(41)        F                                  

     1     130 JAVIER MARTIN BLANCO          12:25     1:17     3:49     5:18    6:35    6:50    7:59     9:50    11:20   12:12    12:25                                  
               FUNDI-O CADIZ ESPAñA                    1:17     2:32     1:29    1:17    0:15    1:09     1:51     1:30    0:52     0:13                                  
     2      19 ALVARO MONTORO MARTINEZ       23:20     1:49     4:02     5:29    6:43    7:09    8:19    10:01    12:18   15:06    23:20                                  
               VILLACAR-O VILLACARRILLO                1:49     2:13     1:27    1:14    0:26    1:10     1:42     2:17    2:48     8:14                                  



D 14  (3)                            0.0 km   9 C                                   
                                                      1(38)    2(31)    3(42)   4(40)   5(39)   6(44)    7(43)    8(37)   9(41)        F                                  

     1     121 ROSALIA RAMOS TEJADO          13:27     1:04     4:22     5:54    6:47    7:16    8:44    10:54    12:25   13:18    13:27                                  
               ADOL SEVILLA ESPAñA                     1:04     3:18     1:32    0:53    0:29    1:28     2:10     1:31    0:53     0:09                                  
     2      74 LAURA MUIXI RODRÍGUEZ         16:08     1:36     4:37     7:30    8:32    8:47   11:09    13:34    15:17   15:56    16:08         11:55:28 1:59:10    3:26 
               SURCO ALMERIA ESPAñA                    1:36     3:01     2:53    1:02    0:15    2:22     2:25     1:43    0:39     0:12              *35     *42     *43 
                                                       9:54    20:52    25:00   31:03   38:09                                                                             
                                                        *34      *44      *45     *33     *46                                                                             

           133 NURIA RAYA PEREZ                 mp     2:23     6:05     8:19    9:23    9:37   -----    15:43    17:40   18:30    18:41            12:15   13:30   13:50 
               FUNDI-O CADIZ ESPAñA                    2:23     3:42     2:14    1:04    0:14             6:06     1:57    0:50     0:11              *37     *41     *37 



H 16  (4)                            0.0 km   9 C                                   
                                                      1(40)    2(31)    3(35)   4(42)   5(44)   6(38)    7(43)    8(37)   9(41)        F                                  

     1      93 SERGIO GARCÍA MOLINA          15:25     1:08     3:19     6:21    8:15   10:25   12:24    13:18    14:37   15:06    15:25                                  
               VELETA-O GRANADA ESPAñA                 1:08     2:11     3:02    1:54    2:10    1:59     0:54     1:19    0:29     0:19                                  
     2      18 JAVIER FERNANDEZ CARRASC      15:43     1:13     3:28     6:34    8:49   10:51   12:32    13:37    15:02   15:34    15:43                                  
               VILLACAR-O VILLACARRILLO                1:13     2:15     3:06    2:15    2:02    1:41     1:05     1:25    0:32     0:09                                  
     3      39 DANIEL TORO VALLE             15:45     1:09     3:34     6:20    8:29   10:33   12:22    13:30    14:52   15:35    15:45                                  
               MONTELLANO MONTELLANO ES                1:09     2:25     2:46    2:09    2:04    1:49     1:08     1:22    0:43     0:10                                  
     4      64 ALVARO SIERRA NIETO           15:55     1:17     3:20     6:36    8:51   10:42   12:15    13:19    14:56   15:32    15:55                                  
               LOSCALIFAS CORDOBA ESPAñ                1:17     2:03     3:16    2:15    1:51    1:33     1:04     1:37    0:36     0:23                                  



H 20  (9)                            0.0 km   10 C                                  
                                                      1(39)    2(31)    3(32)   4(33)   5(34)   6(35)    7(42)    8(44)   9(43)   10(41)       F                          

     1     108 HUGO RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ       13:46     0:54     2:37     5:05    6:39    7:28    8:22    10:00    11:19   12:40    13:39   13:46                          
               COUH HUELVA ESPAñA                      0:54     1:43     2:28    1:34    0:49    0:54     1:38     1:19    1:21     0:59    0:07                          
     2     151 PEDRO MORALES RUIZ            14:37     0:55     2:55     5:42    7:12    8:15    9:12    10:37    11:58   13:23    14:29   14:37                          
               POSEIDON UTRERA                         0:55     2:00     2:47    1:30    1:03    0:57     1:25     1:21    1:25     1:06    0:08                          
     3     135 ANTONIO GARCIA MORENO         15:32     1:14     3:18     6:11    7:52    8:53    9:52    11:21    12:44   14:14    15:24   15:32                          
               FUNDI-O CADIZ ESPAñA                    1:14     2:04     2:53    1:41    1:01    0:59     1:29     1:23    1:30     1:10    0:08                          
     4     136 PABLO VACA MARTIN             15:39     0:55     2:55     5:56    7:48    8:50    9:57    11:18    12:43   14:21    15:32   15:39                          
               FUNDI-O CADIZ ESPAñA                    0:55     2:00     3:01    1:52    1:02    1:07     1:21     1:25    1:38     1:11    0:07                          
     5     137 VICENTE LOPEZ SANCHEZ         16:21     1:01     2:55     7:24    8:45    9:49   10:45    12:13    13:39   15:07    16:14   16:21                          
               FUNDI-O CADIZ ESPAñA                    1:01     1:54     4:29    1:21    1:04    0:56     1:28     1:26    1:28     1:07    0:07                          
     6     109 ELIOT RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ      16:38     0:58     2:50     7:04    8:45    9:45   10:46    12:16    13:39   15:14    16:29   16:38                          
               COUH HUELVA ESPAñA                      0:58     1:52     4:14    1:41    1:00    1:01     1:30     1:23    1:35     1:15    0:09                          
     7     138 OSCAR CEJUDO CORBALAN         17:22     1:09     3:28     6:37    8:36    9:55   11:00    12:47    14:22   16:01    17:16   17:22                          
               FUNDI-O CADIZ ESPAñA                    1:09     2:19     3:09    1:59    1:19    1:05     1:47     1:35    1:39     1:15    0:06                          
     8     139 CARLOS MARTIN BLANCO          18:56     1:11     3:28     6:56    9:25   11:07   12:15    14:01    15:52   17:30    18:47   18:56                          
               FUNDI-O CADIZ ESPAñA                    1:11     2:17     3:28    2:29    1:42    1:08     1:46     1:51    1:38     1:17    0:09                          
     9      73 MOURAD KRIM                   21:38     1:02     4:09     8:16   10:47   12:21   13:50    15:49    17:40   19:48    21:28   21:38                          
               SURCO ALMERIA ESPAñA                    1:02     3:07     4:07    2:31    1:34    1:29     1:59     1:51    2:08     1:40    0:10                          



D 20  (1)                            0.0 km   10 C                                  
                                                      1(39)    2(31)    3(32)   4(33)   5(34)   6(35)    7(42)    8(44)   9(43)   10(41)       F                          

     1      37 MARTA PADILLA RUIZ            19:35     1:16     3:53     7:44    9:44   11:02   12:11    14:12    15:52   17:47    19:26   19:35                          
               COMA MáLAGA ESPAñA                      1:16     2:37     3:51    2:00    1:18    1:09     2:01     1:40    1:55     1:39    0:09                          



H 21 A  (8)                          0.0 km   11 C                                  
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)    7(37)    8(38)   9(39)   10(40)  11(41)        F                 

     1     100 JUAN MANUEL CASADO MORA       14:30     1:43     3:53     5:01    5:45    6:41    9:40    11:05    12:58   13:15    13:25   14:23    14:30                 
               VELETA-O GRANADA ESPAñA                 1:43     2:10     1:08    0:44    0:56    2:59     1:25     1:53    0:17     0:10    0:58     0:07                 
     2     110 FERNANDO SORIANO RUBIO S      15:45     1:57     4:19     5:49    6:36    7:19   10:27    12:10    14:03   14:25    14:37   15:38    15:45                 
               COUH HUELVA ESPAñA                      1:57     2:22     1:30    0:47    0:43    3:08     1:43     1:53    0:22     0:12    1:01     0:07                 
     3      11 CARLOS MONTEJO VALENCIA       16:01     1:55     4:18     5:42    6:49    7:40   10:48    12:24    14:14   14:31    14:49   15:54    16:01                 
               GRIONS-O BARCELONA ESPAñ                1:55     2:23     1:24    1:07    0:51    3:08     1:36     1:50    0:17     0:18    1:05     0:07                 
     4     216 NABIL ABDERRAMAN PAQUETE      16:36     2:17     4:48     6:07    7:04    7:49   11:21    13:01    14:43   14:59    15:12   16:28    16:36                 
               COMA MáLAGA ESPAñA                      2:17     2:31     1:19    0:57    0:45    3:32     1:40     1:42    0:16     0:13    1:16     0:08                 
     5     143 JUAN FRANCISCO SANCHEZ S      17:21     2:18     4:51     6:13    7:03    7:58   11:30    13:16    15:13   15:34    15:44   17:13    17:21           28:06 
               TOTANA ORI TOTANA- MURCI                2:18     2:33     1:22    0:50    0:55    3:32     1:46     1:57    0:21     0:10    1:29     0:08             *37 
                                                      29:29    32:34    33:27   34:03   35:29   36:47    41:28    44:08   46:44    47:33   53:04    54:41   56:38 1:01:38 
                                                        *38      *39      *40     *41     *42     *43      *44      *47     *49      *50     *52      *48     *51     *45 
                                                    1:03:09  1:05:34                                                                                                      
                                                        *33      *46                                                                                                      
     6      98 RAMON HURTADO RODRIGUEZ       18:14     2:20     5:12     6:44    7:44    8:36   12:18    14:11    16:12   16:34    16:45   18:06    18:14                 
               VELETA-O GRANADA ESPAñA                 2:20     2:52     1:32    1:00    0:52    3:42     1:53     2:01    0:22     0:11    1:21     0:08                 
     7     126 ROBERTO ARAGON MURIEL         21:01     2:17     5:48     7:27    8:51    9:59   14:22    16:37    18:34   18:59    19:28   20:53    21:01                 
               FUNDI-O CADIZ ESPAñA                    2:17     3:31     1:39    1:24    1:08    4:23     2:15     1:57    0:25     0:29    1:25     0:08                 

           215 JOSE MARIA ESPINAR LOPEZ         mp 11:37:04    -----    -----   ----- 1:40:17   ----- 11:52:21    -----   -----    ----- 1:53:13 11:53:24         1:34:18 
               YUMARAID CABRA                      11:37:04                              3:13            12:04                              0:52     0:11             *40 
                                                   11:42:42 11:44:37 11:46:12 1:50:20                                                                                     
                                                        *42      *44      *38     *43                                                                                     



D 21 A  (5)                          0.0 km   11 C                                  
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)    7(37)    8(38)   9(39)   10(40)  11(41)        F                 

     1     114 LOLA BASCÓN OSUNA             20:47     2:35     5:48     7:38    8:56   10:24   14:26    16:26    18:46   19:11    19:30   20:39    20:47                 
               COUH HUELVA ESPAñA                      2:35     3:13     1:50    1:18    1:28    4:02     2:00     2:20    0:25     0:19    1:09     0:08                 
     2      99 BELÉN MEGÍAS NOGALES          21:42     3:06     6:27     8:28    9:45   10:45   14:48    17:15    19:29   19:50    20:04   21:33    21:42                 
               VELETA-O GRANADA ESPAñA                 3:06     3:21     2:01    1:17    1:00    4:03     2:27     2:14    0:21     0:14    1:29     0:09                 
     3     123 AURORA BAENA ALBERT           24:10     2:40     5:45     7:28    9:08   10:27   15:44    18:45    21:20   21:45    21:58   23:52    24:10                 
               VELETA-O GRANADA ESPAñA                 2:40     3:05     1:43    1:40    1:19    5:17     3:01     2:35    0:25     0:13    1:54     0:18                 
     4     128 INMA RUIZ MORALES             26:01     2:50     6:28     8:33   10:31   12:22   18:34    20:52    23:34   24:02    24:17   25:51    26:01                 
               FUNDI-O CADIZ ESPAñA                    2:50     3:38     2:05    1:58    1:51    6:12     2:18     2:42    0:28     0:15    1:34     0:10                 
     5     111 INMACULADA ESCALANTE ROD      29:38     3:18     7:41    10:01   12:01   14:53   21:01    23:50    27:00   27:27    27:46   29:28    29:38                 
               COUH HUELVA ESPAñA                      3:18     4:23     2:20    2:00    2:52    6:08     2:49     3:10    0:27     0:19    1:42     0:10                 



H 35  (10)                           0.0 km   11 C                                  
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)    7(37)    8(38)   9(39)   10(40)  11(41)        F                 

     1      24 ANGEL ROJAS AVILES            15:38     2:12     4:33     5:58    6:49    7:35   10:40    12:17    14:01   14:17    14:27   15:31    15:38                 
               ñ-ULTRAFON MADRID                       2:12     2:21     1:25    0:51    0:46    3:05     1:37     1:44    0:16     0:10    1:04     0:07                 
     2     107 REMIGIO RODRÍGUEZ ENRIQU      17:18     1:54     5:41     6:47    7:55    8:49   12:25    13:55    15:36   15:54    16:06   17:10    17:18                 
               COUH HUELVA ESPAñA                      1:54     3:47     1:06    1:08    0:54    3:36     1:30     1:41    0:18     0:12    1:04     0:08                 
     3     120 JOSE ANGEL RAMOS ROMAN        21:02     2:44     5:44     8:04    9:10   10:20   14:34    16:24    18:23   18:46    19:11   20:32    21:02                 
               ADOL SEVILLA ESPAñA                     2:44     3:00     2:20    1:06    1:10    4:14     1:50     1:59    0:23     0:25    1:21     0:30                 
     4     106 ANDRÉS AMEZAGA PÉREZ          21:19     2:54     6:11     7:57    9:10   10:23   14:37    16:48    19:03   19:27    19:41   21:09    21:19                 
               COUH HUELVA ESPAñA                      2:54     3:17     1:46    1:13    1:13    4:14     2:11     2:15    0:24     0:14    1:28     0:10                 
     5     141 FRANCISCO GUERAO NAVARRO      22:19     2:36     5:39     7:25    8:29    9:32   14:31    16:37    18:48   19:59    20:36   22:11    22:19                 
               TOTANA ORI TOTANA- MURCI                2:36     3:03     1:46    1:04    1:03    4:59     2:06     2:11    1:11     0:37    1:35     0:08                 
     6     134 JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ SUNI      22:53     2:49     6:10     8:08    9:49   10:52   15:13    17:41    20:16   20:47    21:10   22:44    22:53                 
               FUNDI-O CADIZ ESPAñA                    2:49     3:21     1:58    1:41    1:03    4:21     2:28     2:35    0:31     0:23    1:34     0:09                 
     7      69 INOCENCIO GARCÍA CALLEJÓ      27:55     3:28     7:57    11:00   12:33   13:56   19:29    22:01    24:37   25:09    25:37   27:44    27:55                 
               SURCO ALMERIA ESPAñA                    3:28     4:29     3:03    1:33    1:23    5:33     2:32     2:36    0:32     0:28    2:07     0:11                 

            90 ANTONIO JIMÉNEZ MARTÍN           mp     2:05     4:43     6:04    6:55    7:47   11:54    13:37    15:39   -----    15:59   17:19    17:27                 
               VELETA-O GRANADA ESPAñA                 2:05     2:38     1:21    0:51    0:52    4:07     1:43     2:02             0:20    1:20     0:08                 
           101 ALFONSO ALFARO BAENA             mp     3:44     6:58     8:38   10:06   11:22   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   17:59    18:10            1:37 
               VELETA-O GRANADA ESPAñA                 3:44     3:14     1:40    1:28    1:16                                               6:37     0:11             *39 
                                                      13:18    14:58    16:45                                                                                             
                                                        *42      *44      *43                                                                                             
           150 MARTIN FARENFIELD                mp     3:13     6:14     7:55    9:24   10:19   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   16:15    16:27            1:10 
               ORICAS CASCAIS, PORTUGAL                3:13     3:01     1:41    1:29    0:55                                               5:56     0:12             *39 
                                                      11:50    13:19    14:59                                                                                             
                                                        *42      *44      *43                                                                                             



D 35  (6)                            0.0 km   10 C                                  
                                                      1(39)    2(31)    3(32)   4(33)   5(34)   6(35)    7(42)    8(44)   9(43)   10(41)       F                          

     1     132 PILAR JIMENEZ MARTIN          22:19     1:23     4:09     9:54   12:04   13:21   14:29    16:38    18:31   20:37    22:09   22:19                          
               FUNDI-O CADIZ ESPAñA                    1:23     2:46     5:45    2:10    1:17    1:08     2:09     1:53    2:06     1:32    0:10                          
     2      21 MERCEDES JIMENEZ BAENA        23:13     1:32     4:50     8:38   10:49   12:42   14:59    17:16    19:25   21:27    23:04   23:13                          
               ñ-ULTRAFON MADRID                       1:32     3:18     3:48    2:11    1:53    2:17     2:17     2:09    2:02     1:37    0:09                          
     3     149 ERMINIA FARENFIELD            23:46     1:41     5:08     9:12   12:03   13:45   15:05    17:14    19:20   21:28    23:35   23:46                          
               ORICAS CASCAIS, PORTUGAL                1:41     3:27     4:04    2:51    1:42    1:20     2:09     2:06    2:08     2:07    0:11                          
     4     112 CRISTINA GORDILLO GONZÁL      25:57     1:59     5:05     9:08   11:23   13:10   15:40    18:23    21:44   24:03    25:45   25:57                          
               COUH HUELVA ESPAñA                      1:59     3:06     4:03    2:15    1:47    2:30     2:43     3:21    2:19     1:42    0:12                          
     5      70 ANGUSTIAS Mª GARCÍA ZAPA      26:03     1:30     5:14    10:04   12:45   14:34   16:03    18:36    20:45   23:15    25:45   26:03                          
               SURCO ALMERIA ESPAñA                    1:30     3:44     4:50    2:41    1:49    1:29     2:33     2:09    2:30     2:30    0:18                          
     6     122 ISABEL SERRANO RICO           30:45     1:26     4:37    11:07   13:38   20:35   22:04    24:56    26:57   28:47    30:35   30:45                          
               ADOL SEVILLA ESPAñA                     1:26     3:11     6:30    2:31    6:57    1:29     2:52     2:01    1:50     1:48    0:10                          



H 45  (5)                            0.0 km   10 C                                  
                                                      1(39)    2(31)    3(32)   4(33)   5(34)   6(35)    7(42)    8(44)   9(43)   10(41)       F                          

     1      34 JOSE LOPEZ TENZA              16:25     1:24     3:40     6:34    8:11    9:17   10:18    11:54    13:28   15:03    16:16   16:25                          
               VELETA-O GRANADA ESPAñA                 1:24     2:16     2:54    1:37    1:06    1:01     1:36     1:34    1:35     1:13    0:09                          
     2     212 SANTIAGO PEREZ MARTIN         18:47     1:12     3:41     7:02    8:47   10:45   11:57    13:41    15:23   17:18    18:38   18:47                          
               VELETA-O GRANADA ESPAñA                 1:12     2:29     3:21    1:45    1:58    1:12     1:44     1:42    1:55     1:20    0:09                          
     3      40 DIEGO GALLARDO REINA          22:15     1:41     4:06     7:19    9:03   10:28   11:29    13:23    18:44   20:45    22:05   22:15                          
               MONTELLANO MONTELLANO ES                1:41     2:25     3:13    1:44    1:25    1:01     1:54     5:21    2:01     1:20    0:10                          
     4     148 FELIX GIL VILLENA             24:49     1:42     4:51     9:21   11:53   13:37   15:01    17:38    20:09   22:31    24:35   24:49                          
               COMA MáLAGA ESPAñA                      1:42     3:09     4:30    2:32    1:44    1:24     2:37     2:31    2:22     2:04    0:14                          

            72 VALENTÍN IBÁÑEZ MORENO           mp     1:37     4:01    -----   19:59   21:05   22:09    24:02    25:55   27:34    29:00   29:10             8:15         
               SURCO ALMERIA ESPAñA                    1:37     2:24            15:58    1:06    1:04     1:53     1:53    1:39     1:26    0:10              *34         



D 45  (5)                            0.0 km   9 C                                   
                                                      1(40)    2(31)    3(35)   4(42)   5(44)   6(38)    7(43)    8(37)   9(41)        F                                  

     1      36 AURORA ALBERT ARPA            16:53     1:29     4:29     7:41    9:54   11:40   13:18    14:25    15:50   16:41    16:53                                  
               VELETA-O GRANADA ESPAñA                 1:29     3:00     3:12    2:13    1:46    1:38     1:07     1:25    0:51     0:12                                  
     2      35 CONSUELO GALINDO LOPEZ        17:56     1:38     4:26     7:28   10:05   12:16   14:12    15:28    17:00   17:44    17:56                                  
               VELETA-O GRANADA ESPAñA                 1:38     2:48     3:02    2:37    2:11    1:56     1:16     1:32    0:44     0:12                                  
     3      15 ROSARIO MATIAS                19:46     1:26     4:45     9:05   11:35   13:58   15:50    17:05    18:49   19:36    19:46                                  
               LISBOA PORTUGAL (LISBOA)                1:26     3:19     4:20    2:30    2:23    1:52     1:15     1:44    0:47     0:10                                  
     4     211 ENCARNA CARDONA GALVEZ        24:15     2:29     6:21    11:00   14:50   17:21   19:27    21:05    23:01   23:56    24:15                                  
               VELETA-O GRANADA ESPAñA                 2:29     3:52     4:39    3:50    2:31    2:06     1:38     1:56    0:55     0:19                                  
     5      38 ISABEL GONZALEZ TORRES        24:35     2:26     5:49     9:47   14:20   17:39   19:44    21:13    23:11   24:05    24:35                                  
               MONTELLANO MONTELLANO ES                2:26     3:23     3:58    4:33    3:19    2:05     1:29     1:58    0:54     0:30                                  



H 55  (4)                            0.0 km   9 C                                   
                                                      1(40)    2(31)    3(35)   4(42)   5(44)   6(38)    7(43)    8(37)   9(41)        F                                  

     1      14 MANUEL DIAS                   13:29     1:12     3:03     5:43    7:26   10:06   11:18    12:07    12:58   13:21    13:29                                  
               LISBOA PORTUGAL (LISBOA)                1:12     1:51     2:40    1:43    2:40    1:12     0:49     0:51    0:23     0:08                                  
     2      52 NORMAN JONES                  14:54     1:14     3:58     6:44    8:38   10:13   11:44    12:38    13:54   14:44    14:54                                  
               LISBOA PORTUGAL (LISBOA)                1:14     2:44     2:46    1:54    1:35    1:31     0:54     1:16    0:50     0:10                                  
     3     210 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MONTOR      16:28     1:16     4:08     7:24    9:44   11:38   13:18    14:23    15:41   16:19    16:28                                  
               VELETA-O GRANADA ESPAñA                 1:16     2:52     3:16    2:20    1:54    1:40     1:05     1:18    0:38     0:09                                  
     4      68 JUAN DAVID PÉREZ-CABALLE      16:47     1:12     4:03     7:21    9:26   11:20   13:17    14:28    15:56   16:34    16:47                                  
               SURCO ALMERIA ESPAñA                    1:12     2:51     3:18    2:05    1:54    1:57     1:11     1:28    0:38     0:13                                  



I Niño  (10)                         0.0 km   8 C                                   
                                                      1(44)    2(42)    3(39)   4(40)   5(38)   6(43)    7(37)    8(41)       F                                           

     1      49 EDUARDO SILES ALFARO          12:52     2:06     4:58     6:24    7:40    8:11    9:21    11:21    12:11   12:52                                           
               VELETA-O GRANADA ESPAñA                 2:06     2:52     1:26    1:16    0:31    1:10     2:00     0:50    0:41                                           
     2     254 ALVARO RICO LOPEZ             13:19    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   13:19                                           
               IND JAEN                                                                                                   13:19                                           
     2     255 DANIEL VILLALTA GARCIA        13:19    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   13:19                                           
               IND JAEN                                                                                                   13:19                                           
     2     256 DAMIAN RICO LOPEZ             13:19    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   13:19                                           
               IND JAEN                                                                                                   13:19                                           
     5      23 DAVID ROJAS JIMENEZ           14:26     1:59     4:38     5:56    6:35    7:13    8:32    13:31    14:16   14:26                                           
               ñ-ULTRAFON MADRID                       1:59     2:39     1:18    0:39    0:38    1:19     4:59     0:45    0:10                                           
     6      22 ELENA ROJAS JIMENEZ           16:16     2:28     6:16     8:19    8:31    9:25   13:26    15:04    16:02   16:16                                           
               ñ-ULTRAFON MADRID                       2:28     3:48     2:03    0:12    0:54    4:01     1:38     0:58    0:14                                           
     7      13 OSCAR MONTEJO TOLL            27:52     6:14    12:47    15:51   16:39   17:51   21:37    25:26    27:23   27:52                                           
               GRIONS-O BARCELONA ESPAñ                6:14     6:33     3:04    0:48    1:12    3:46     3:49     1:57    0:29                                           
     8      48 CRISTINA SILES ALFARO         32:53     4:54    12:32    16:16   17:39   20:01   21:39    31:13    32:33   32:53                                           
               VELETA-O GRANADA ESPAñA                 4:54     7:38     3:44    1:23    2:22    1:38     9:34     1:20    0:20                                           

            50 ENCARNI ALFARO RODRIGUEZ         mp     4:34    20:52    -----   -----   -----   25:35    35:02    39:51   40:06             7:54     9:37   14:20         
               VELETA-O GRANADA ESPAñA                 4:34    16:18                             4:43     9:27     4:49    0:15              *39      *40     *38         
           253 RUBEN DIAZ HUETE                 mp    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   23:00                                           
               IND JAEN                                                                                                   23:00                                           



I Adul  (8)                          0.0 km   9 C                                   
                                                      1(38)    2(31)    3(42)   4(40)   5(39)   6(44)    7(43)    8(37)   9(41)        F                                  

     1     204 ELISABETH FERNANDEZ GARC      12:36    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    12:36                                  
               IND JAEN                                                                                                            12:36                                  
     1     217 CAMILO TORRES                 12:36    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    12:36                                  
               IND JAEN                                                                                                            12:36                                  
     3     200 MODESTA FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA      18:37    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    18:37                                  
               IND JAEN                                                                                                            18:37                                  
     4      47 CARMEN ALFARO BAENA           19:16     2:07     5:34     7:10    8:08    8:35   10:39    12:52    18:15   19:04    19:16                                  
               VELETA-O GRANADA ESPAñA                 2:07     3:27     1:36    0:58    0:27    2:04     2:13     5:23    0:49     0:12                                  
     5      95 MARÍA DEL CARMEN MOLINA       22:19     1:45     5:10     7:36    9:00    9:38   16:31    19:40    21:12   22:02    22:19                                  
               VELETA-O GRANADA ESPAñA                 1:45     3:25     2:26    1:24    0:38    6:53     3:09     1:32    0:50     0:17                                  
     6     205 JOAQUIN BENITEZ GOMEZ         22:40    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    22:40                                  
               IND JAEN                                                                                                            22:40                                  
     7     202 RITA FERNANDEZ GARCÍA         23:15    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    23:15                                  
               IND JAEN                                                                                                            23:15                                  
     8     213 ISMAEL BISPE RUIZ             48:40    23:10    25:56    35:15   37:09   37:28   41:47    45:37    47:42   48:28    48:40                                  
               FUNDI-O CADIZ ESPAñA                   23:10     2:46     9:19    1:54    0:19    4:19     3:50     2:05    0:46     0:12                                  



Open  (5)                            0.0 km   9 C                                   
                                                      1(40)    2(31)    3(35)   4(42)   5(44)   6(38)    7(43)    8(37)   9(41)        F                                  

     1      51 ANTONIO JOSé COTO CABRER      14:41     1:27     3:54     6:38    8:34   10:25   11:42    12:37    13:52   14:30    14:41                                  
               ADOL SEVILLA ESPAñA                     1:27     2:27     2:44    1:56    1:51    1:17     0:55     1:15    0:38     0:11                                  
     2     117 YOLANDA PÉREZ GÓNZALEZ        18:58     1:51     4:42     7:52   10:54   12:57   15:02    16:06    17:47   18:46    18:58                                  
               COUH HUELVA ESPAñA                      1:51     2:51     3:10    3:02    2:03    2:05     1:04     1:41    0:59     0:12                                  
     3     251 EDITH PIÑAS NAVARRO           20:25    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    20:25                                  
               VELETA-O GRANADA ESPAñA                                                                                             20:25                                  
     3     252 ANGEL QUILES MATEU            20:25     1:15     3:52     7:15    9:40   11:42   13:14    17:25    19:23   20:00    20:25                                  
               VELETA-O GRANADA ESPAñA                 1:15     2:37     3:23    2:25    2:02    1:32     4:11     1:58    0:37     0:25                                  
     5      67 EVA RABANILLO VILLAFRUEL      33:55    12:52    16:09    19:54   22:32   26:42   28:57    30:22    32:16   33:11    33:55                                  
               LOSCALIFAS CORDOBA ESPAñ               12:52     3:17     3:45    2:38    4:10    2:15     1:25     1:54    0:55     0:44                                  



H 21 B  (6)                          0.0 km   10 C                                  
                                                      1(39)    2(31)    3(32)   4(33)   5(34)   6(35)    7(42)    8(44)   9(43)   10(41)       F                          

     1      65 FCO. JOSE DIAZ GOMEZ          16:12    24:31     3:12     6:03    7:50    8:50    9:54    11:43    13:22   14:49    16:00   16:12            19:42   22:39 
               LOSCALIFAS CORDOBA ESPAñ               24:31              2:51    1:47    1:00    1:04     1:49     1:39    1:27     1:11    0:12              *37     *42 
                                                      27:56    32:52    34:59   36:16   39:12   40:00                                                                     
                                                        *43      *44      *45     *33     *46     *35                                                                     
     2      63 MANUEL NIETO UCLES            17:34     1:10     3:19     7:01    8:49   10:06   11:16    12:50    14:28   16:10    17:26   17:34                          
               LOSCALIFAS CORDOBA ESPAñ                1:10     2:09     3:42    1:48    1:17    1:10     1:34     1:38    1:42     1:16    0:08                          
     3      28 OLIVER BERMUDEZ MURUZABA      19:51     0:58     3:14     6:37    8:35    9:48   11:21    13:44    15:42   17:19    19:03   19:51                          
               ENTREBALIZ MADRID                       0:58     2:16     3:23    1:58    1:13    1:33     2:23     1:58    1:37     1:44    0:48                          
     4      25 JOSE ANTONIO MERINO PUER      21:31     1:21     4:46     8:26   10:28   11:54   13:10    15:51    17:48   19:27    21:14   21:31                          
               CONCORDOBA ESPAÑA                       1:21     3:25     3:40    2:02    1:26    1:16     2:41     1:57    1:39     1:47    0:17                          
     5      29 IGNACIO MINGORANCE SERRA      22:07     1:02     3:24     7:39    9:28   10:47   11:54    17:05    18:44   20:32    21:53   22:07                          
               ENTREBALIZ MADRID                       1:02     2:22     4:15    1:49    1:19    1:07     5:11     1:39    1:48     1:21    0:14                          
     6      94 JOSÉ ANTONIO GARCÍA LORE      27:12     1:53     5:14    10:57   13:44   15:40   17:46    20:27    23:15   25:25    27:02   27:12                          
               VELETA-O GRANADA ESPAñA                 1:53     3:21     5:43    2:47    1:56    2:06     2:41     2:48    2:10     1:37    0:10                          



D 21 B  (8)                          0.0 km   10 C                                  
                                                      1(39)    2(31)    3(32)   4(33)   5(34)   6(35)    7(42)    8(44)   9(43)   10(41)       F                          

     1      62 ROCIO ALARCÓN QUESADA         18:28     1:28     4:00     7:19    9:22   10:36   11:44    13:39    15:24   17:04    18:18   18:28                          
               LOSCALIFAS CORDOBA ESPAñ                1:28     2:32     3:19    2:03    1:14    1:08     1:55     1:45    1:40     1:14    0:10                          
     2      32 CAROLINA LLOP CALVO           21:53     1:30     4:17     8:08   10:42   12:23   13:33    15:41    17:54   19:56    21:42   21:53                          
               ENTREBALIZ MADRID                       1:30     2:47     3:51    2:34    1:41    1:10     2:08     2:13    2:02     1:46    0:11                          
     3      12 SILVIA TOLL CLOS              22:27     1:45     4:45     8:45   10:55   12:38   13:59    16:16    18:19   20:37    22:17   22:27             1:28         
               GRIONS-O BARCELONA ESPAñ                1:45     3:00     4:00    2:10    1:43    1:21     2:17     2:03    2:18     1:40    0:10              *40         
     4     115 MARIBEL MACIAS PORTELA        22:53     1:17     4:12     8:31   11:55   13:23   14:34    16:51    18:35   21:06    22:42   22:53                          
               COUH HUELVA ESPAñA                      1:17     2:55     4:19    3:24    1:28    1:11     2:17     1:44    2:31     1:36    0:11                          
     5      26 BEATRIZ HERRUZO CARO          25:18     1:25     4:38     9:08   12:04   13:56   15:32    18:00    20:27   23:02    25:07   25:18                          
               CONCORDOBA ESPAÑA                       1:25     3:13     4:30    2:56    1:52    1:36     2:28     2:27    2:35     2:05    0:11                          
     6      31 CRISTINA MAYORDOMO MERNE      25:41     1:18     4:27     8:25   10:54   13:47   15:15    17:40    19:48   23:48    25:28   25:41                          
               ENTREBALIZ MADRID                       1:18     3:09     3:58    2:29    2:53    1:28     2:25     2:08    4:00     1:40    0:13                          
     7      66 BLANCA LORCA COBO             27:45     2:19     6:03    11:01   13:44   15:39   17:40    20:30    22:48   25:21    27:32   27:45                          
               LOSCALIFAS CORDOBA ESPAñ                2:19     3:44     4:58    2:43    1:55    2:01     2:50     2:18    2:33     2:11    0:13                          
     8      71 ROSA Mª ARIAS GONZÁLEZ        43:01     2:23     5:41    13:56   18:32   22:25   29:21    32:52    37:26   40:24    42:48   43:01                          
               SURCO ALMERIA ESPAñA                    2:23     3:18     8:15    4:36    3:53    6:56     3:31     4:34    2:58     2:24    0:13