Liga Andaluza Cabra Sto. Cristomié 16/08/2006 22:26
SPORTident results Sabadocreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

    Pl    Stno Name                                  Time                                                                                                                       
H12  (2)                             1.2 km   7 C                                   
                                                             1(58)    2(59)    3(50)   4(60)   5(61)   6(53)   7(100)       F                                                   
     1       3 MANUEL LOPEZ RUIZ                    22:02     2:58     6:37     8:22   13:20   17:40   20:08    21:27   22:02                                                   
               O LOS PINO ESPAñA (ALGECIRAS)                  2:58     3:39     1:45    4:58    4:20    2:28     1:19    0:35                                                   
     2       7 ALONSO PéREZ AGUILERA                36:27    14:16    18:35    19:58   25:55   30:50   34:01    35:51   36:27                                                   
               VELETA-O GRANADA                              14:16     4:19     1:23    5:57    4:55    3:11     1:50    0:36                                                   
H14  (2)                             1.8 km   7 C                                   
                                                             1(49)    2(50)    3(51)   4(48)   5(52)   6(53)   7(100)       F                                                   
     1      87 VICENTE LóPEZ SáNCHEZ                22:15     4:33    10:45    13:33   15:20   19:53   20:43    21:39   22:15                                                   
               FUNDI-O CADIZ                                  4:33     6:12     2:48    1:47    4:33    0:50     0:56    0:36                                                   
     2      97 PABLO VACA MARTIN                    30:37     3:53    13:58    17:53   21:14   27:51   28:53    30:13   30:37                                                                  * ESPAñA                                       3:53    10:05     3:55    3:21    6:37    1:02     1:20    0:24                                                   
H16  (6)                             1.9 km   9 C                                   
                                                             1(54)    2(50)    3(51)   4(48)   5(55)   6(52)    7(46)   8(53)  9(100)        F                                  
     1      80 ELIOT RODIGUEZ GONZALEZ              19:32     3:48     7:07     9:23   11:19   12:43   15:40    17:49   18:19   19:02    19:32                                  
               COUH HUELVA                                    3:48     3:19     2:16    1:56    1:24    2:57     2:09    0:30    0:43     0:30                                  
     2      85 ANTONIO GARCíA MORENO                22:07     4:10     7:30    10:21   12:26   14:35   18:44    20:14   20:46   21:39    22:07                                  
               FUNDI-O CADIZ                                  4:10     3:20     2:51    2:05    2:09    4:09     1:30    0:32    0:53     0:28                                  
     3      71 FCO JOSE GARCIA LUQUE                27:08     3:45     7:38    12:53   16:08   17:56   23:25    25:08   25:36   26:39    27:08                                  
               ADOL SEVILLA                                   3:45     3:53     5:15    3:15    1:48    5:29     1:43    0:28    1:03     0:29                                  
     4      20 DIEGO GALLARDO GONZALEZ              27:34     3:41     7:18    11:07   17:51   19:16   23:29    25:25   25:57   27:01    27:34                                                 MONTELLANO MONTELLANO                          3:41     3:37     3:49    6:44    1:25    4:13     1:56    0:32    1:04     0:33                                  
     5      49 DAVID DOBLADO SANCHEZ                29:18    11:37    14:17    17:55   21:11   22:59   25:47    27:35   28:07   28:52    29:18                                  
               POSEIDóN ESPAñA                               11:37     2:40     3:38    3:16    1:48    2:48     1:48    0:32    0:45     0:26                                  
     6      86 JESúS BELIZóN LALUZ                  39:24     5:44     8:43    13:54   21:57   24:04   34:55    37:37   38:13   38:55    39:24                                  
               FUNDI-O CADIZ                                  5:44     2:59     5:11    8:03    2:07   10:51     2:42    0:36    0:42     0:29                                  
D16  (3)                             1.9 km   9 C                                   
                                                             1(54)    2(50)    3(51)   4(48)   5(55)   6(52)    7(46)   8(53)  9(100)        F                                  
     1      50 PATRICIA JURADO MOSCOSA              38:45     7:14    11:00    15:08   24:08   26:33   33:54    35:52   36:37   38:07    38:45                                  
               POSEIDóN ESPAñA                                7:14     3:46     4:08    9:00    2:25    7:21     1:58    0:45    1:30     0:38                                  
     2      45 IRENE MARCHENA BLANCO                41:46     7:19    12:09    20:48   24:59   28:56   34:44    38:33   39:27   40:58    41:46                                  
               POSEIDóN ESPAñA                                7:19     4:50     8:39    4:11    3:57    5:48     3:49    0:54    1:31     0:48                                  
     3      56 Mª CARMEN SALAS MORENO               47:09    11:47    16:39    20:39   24:29   29:49   41:29    44:02   44:52   46:16    47:09                                  
               CALIFAS CORDOBA                               11:47     4:52     4:00    3:50    5:20   11:40     2:33    0:50    1:24     0:53                                  
H18  (1)                             2.6 km   10 C                                  
                                                             1(47)    2(48)    3(31)   4(34)   5(33)   6(32)    7(45)   8(41)   9(46)  10(100)       F                          
     1      55 BONIFACIO SALAS MORENO               37:37     1:44     3:18     7:16   10:14   11:20   14:55    30:19   32:13   35:34    37:00   37:37                          
               CALIFAS CORDOBA                                1:44     1:34     3:58    2:58    1:06    3:35    15:24    1:54    3:21     1:26    0:37                          
D18  (1)                             1.9 km   9 C                                   
                                                             1(54)    2(50)    3(51)   4(48)   5(55)   6(52)    7(46)   8(53)  9(100)        F                                  
     1      48 IRENE CRESPILLO BLANCO               37:34     7:58    12:26    17:11   22:29   25:33   31:18    34:21   35:30   37:00    37:34                                  
               POSEIDóN ESPAñA                                7:58     4:28     4:45    5:18    3:04    5:45     3:03    1:09    1:30     0:34                                  
H20  (1)                             3.3 km   11 C                                  
                                                             1(43)    2(37)    3(44)   4(31)   5(34)   6(33)    7(32)   8(45)   9(41)   10(46) 11(100)        F                 
     1      33 JOSE MANUEL MULERO GONZALEZ          58:33     2:43     7:11     9:45   18:23   20:56   22:50    27:01   50:31   52:17    56:18   57:51    58:33                 
               COMA MALAGA                                    2:43     4:28     2:34    8:38    2:33    1:54     4:11   23:30    1:46     4:01    1:33     0:42                 
H21  (14)                            3.7 km   11 C                                  
                                                             1(36)    2(37)    3(38)   4(31)   5(34)   6(33)    7(32)   8(39)   9(40)   10(41) 11(100)        F                 
     1      77 JUAN MANUEL CASADO MORA              32:15     1:50     3:41     6:13   12:13   14:43   15:40    18:25   28:19   29:29    30:29   31:55    32:15                 
               VELETA-O GRANADA                               1:50     1:51     2:32    6:00    2:30    0:57     2:45    9:54    1:10     1:00    1:26     0:20                 
     2      67 JOSE MANUEL MARTÍNEZ RUIZ            32:53     2:08     4:44     7:36   12:56   17:46   18:37    20:55   28:57   29:52    30:57   32:30    32:53                 
               ADOL SEVILLA                                   2:08     2:36     2:52    5:20    4:50    0:51     2:18    8:02    0:55     1:05    1:33     0:23                 
     3      27 LUIS NOGUEIRA DE LA MUELA            33:24     2:26     7:58     9:26   15:05   17:29   18:21    20:35   29:26   30:26    31:38   33:00    33:24                 
               COMA MALAGA                                    2:26     5:32     1:28    5:39    2:24    0:52     2:14    8:51    1:00     1:12    1:22     0:24                 
     4      29 NABIL ABDERRAHAMáN ELENA             33:28     2:03     4:20     5:42   12:32   16:10   17:06    19:34   28:58   30:02    31:24   33:03    33:28                 
               COMA MALAGA                                    2:03     2:17     1:22    6:50    3:38    0:56     2:28    9:24    1:04     1:22    1:39     0:25                 
     5      64 RAUL EXPOSITO PELADO                 33:44     2:24     4:42     6:29   13:05   15:18   16:08    18:37   29:26   30:44    31:45   33:21    33:44                 
               ADOL SEVILLA                                   2:24     2:18     1:47    6:36    2:13    0:50     2:29   10:49    1:18     1:01    1:36     0:23                 
     6      81 FERNANDO SORIANO RUBIO               36:53     1:47     3:59     5:36   11:56   14:05   14:56    17:36   30:34   31:49    34:50   36:29    36:53                 
               COUH HUELVA                                    1:47     2:12     1:37    6:20    2:09    0:51     2:40   12:58    1:15     3:01    1:39     0:24                 
     7      88 RAMON HURTADO RODRIGUEZ              37:40     2:43     5:25     6:54   14:02   16:04   17:08    21:02   32:11   33:42    35:17   37:11    37:40                 
               VELETA-O GRANADA                               2:43     2:42     1:29    7:08    2:02    1:04     3:54   11:09    1:31     1:35    1:54     0:29                 
     8      63 AMADOR EXPOSITO PELADO               39:49     2:05     4:44     8:48   15:54   17:47   18:49    21:30   34:57   36:06    37:43   39:22    39:49                 
               ADOL SEVILLA                                   2:05     2:39     4:04    7:06    1:53    1:02     2:41   13:27    1:09     1:37    1:39     0:27                 
     9      25 FRANCISCO OLIVARES NARVAEZ           48:31     3:01     6:48    15:19   23:44   26:20   27:36    31:04   42:59   44:20    46:13   48:02    48:31                 
               * ESPAñA                                       3:01     3:47     8:31    8:25    2:36    1:16     3:28   11:55    1:21     1:53    1:49     0:29                 
    10      17 MIGUEL ACEVEDO ZAMORA                50:25     4:09     8:06     9:44   25:15   27:07   28:17    31:15   45:36   47:00    48:16   49:56    50:25                 
               MONTELLANO MONTELLANO                          4:09     3:57     1:38   15:31    1:52    1:10     2:58   14:21    1:24     1:16    1:40     0:29                 
    11      38 RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ CARDONA           1:01:22     3:45     7:46    12:54   25:01   28:01   29:18    33:36   53:24   55:44    58:02 1:00:43  1:01:22                 
               VELETA-O GRANADA                               3:45     4:01     5:08   12:07    3:00    1:17     4:18   19:48    2:20     2:18    2:41     0:39                 
    12      83 ROBERTO ARAGóN MURIEL              1:05:49     5:27    10:09    18:46   30:11   32:45   34:00    43:16   59:22 1:01:19  1:03:05 1:05:14  1:05:49                 
               FUNDI-O CADIZ                                  5:27     4:42     8:37   11:25    2:34    1:15     9:16   16:06    1:57     1:46    2:09     0:35                 
    13      41 JOSE ALBERTO COTRINO GARCíA        1:08:53     3:22    29:02    30:54   39:30   42:55   44:51    48:33 1:02:46 1:04:41  1:06:26 1:08:20  1:08:53                 
               POSEIDóN ESPAñA                                3:22    25:40     1:52    8:36    3:25    1:56     3:42   14:13    1:55     1:45    1:54     0:33                 
            51 JUAN ANTONIO ARJONA GONZALEZ            mp    15:39    30:48    43:24   53:22   -----   -----  1:23:46   -----   -----    -----   -----  1:42:09                 
               POSEIDóN ESPAñA                               15:39    15:09    12:36    9:58                    30:24                                     18:23                 
D21  (6)                             3.3 km   11 C                                  
                                                             1(43)    2(37)    3(44)   4(31)   5(34)   6(33)    7(32)   8(45)   9(41)   10(46) 11(100)        F                 
     1      14 ALBA BAENA ALBERT                    42:47     2:08     6:02     8:49   15:29   18:05   19:18    22:13   36:53   38:24    41:06   42:19    42:47                 
               VELETA-O GRANADA                               2:08     3:54     2:47    6:40    2:36    1:13     2:55   14:40    1:31     2:42    1:13     0:28                 
     2       9 BELéN MEGIAS NOGALES                 49:16     2:55     7:59    13:02   20:40   22:59   24:38    32:24   43:34   45:03    47:26   48:43    49:16                 
               VELETA-O GRANADA                               2:55     5:04     5:03    7:38    2:19    1:39     7:46   11:10    1:29     2:23    1:17     0:33                 
     3      31 PAULA GIL DE LA VEGA                 50:26     2:43     8:48    11:31   21:22   24:06   25:40    29:59   42:27   44:15    48:14   49:45    50:26                 
               COMA MALAGA                                    2:43     6:05     2:43    9:51    2:44    1:34     4:19   12:28    1:48     3:59    1:31     0:41                 
     4     109 ELO BAQUERO CANDAU                   54:28     5:48    11:06    13:30   24:03   27:00   28:25    32:32   46:58   48:57    52:13   53:48    54:28            2:04 
               MONTELLANO MONTELLANO                          5:48     5:18     2:24   10:33    2:57    1:25     4:07   14:26    1:59     3:16    1:35     0:40             *47 
     5      84 MARíA SOLANO MARTíNEZ              1:02:48     6:42    13:20    15:33   25:46   28:20   30:02    38:49   54:51   57:07  1:00:42 1:02:09  1:02:48                 
               FUNDI-O CADIZ                                  6:42     6:38     2:13   10:13    2:34    1:42     8:47   16:02    2:16     3:35    1:27     0:39                 
           108 ANITA BAQUERO CANDAU                           3:43     9:51    14:38   24:30   27:56   29:44    34:29   49:12   51:09    54:26   56:22                          
               MONTELLANO MONTELLANO                          3:43     6:08     4:47    9:52    3:26    1:48     4:45   14:43    1:57     3:17    1:56                          
H35  (8)                             3.3 km   11 C                                  
                                                             1(43)    2(37)    3(44)   4(31)   5(34)   6(33)    7(32)   8(45)   9(41)   10(46) 11(100)        F                 
     1      11 ANGEL ROJAS AVILES                   27:37     1:54     4:48     7:02   12:03   13:30   14:23    16:24   23:21   24:31    26:18   27:11    27:37                 
               Ñ-ULTRAFON ESPAÑA                              1:54     2:54     2:14    5:01    1:27    0:53     2:01    6:57    1:10     1:47    0:53     0:26                 
     2      72 ANTONIO GUERRERO GOMEZ               33:31     1:48     4:50     7:02   11:28   17:31   18:29    20:34   28:39   29:41    32:05   33:03    33:31                                ADOL SEVILLA                                   1:48     3:02     2:12    4:26    6:03    0:58     2:05    8:05    1:02     2:24    0:58     0:28                 
     3      90 ANTONIO JIMéNEZ MARTíN               34:38     2:41     6:28     8:21   14:15   17:08   18:13    21:07   29:42   30:58    33:00   34:03    34:38                 
               VELETA-O GRANADA                               2:41     3:47     1:53    5:54    2:53    1:05     2:54    8:35    1:16     2:02    1:03     0:35                 
     4      12 ANTONIO LOPEZ GARRO                  40:49     2:18     6:20    10:26   17:03   23:27   24:29    26:51   35:56   37:10    39:14   40:20    40:49                 
               OROS MATARO  (BARCELONA)                       2:18     4:02     4:06    6:37    6:24    1:02     2:22    9:05    1:14     2:04    1:06     0:29                 
     5      73 MIGUEL SAEZ PLAZA                    45:25     3:17    13:20    14:53   21:34   25:52   27:30    30:24   40:09   41:32    43:54   44:56    45:25                 
               VELETA-O GRANADA                               3:17    10:03     1:33    6:41    4:18    1:38     2:54    9:45    1:23     2:22    1:02     0:29                 
     6      82 JOSé LUIS RODRíGUEZ SúNICO           46:20     2:12     7:15     8:55   18:34   21:42   23:18    27:28   39:52   41:30    44:03   45:48    46:20                 
               FUNDI-O CADIZ                                  2:12     5:03     1:40    9:39    3:08    1:36     4:10   12:24    1:38     2:33    1:45     0:32                 
     7      42 EMILIO GINéS MORALES                 48:10     6:08    10:10    11:49   18:25   20:35   22:07    26:16   41:46   43:11    46:26   47:35    48:10                 
               POSEIDóN ESPAñA                                6:08     4:02     1:39    6:36    2:10    1:32     4:09   15:30    1:25     3:15    1:09     0:35                 
     8      65 FCO. JAVIER GRAVALOSA MORENILLA      55:06     3:13    17:30    19:16   26:48   33:42   35:02    38:59   49:06   50:37    53:18   54:32    55:06                 
               ADOL SEVILLA                                   3:13    14:17     1:46    7:32    6:54    1:20     3:57   10:07    1:31     2:41    1:14     0:34                 
D35  (2)                             2.6 km   10 C                                  
                                                             1(47)    2(48)    3(31)   4(34)   5(33)   6(32)    7(45)   8(41)   9(46)  10(100)       F                          
     1      10 MERCEDES JIMENEZ BAENA               45:48     3:11     5:38    14:23   17:42   19:18   24:07    37:13   39:22   43:20    45:02   45:48                          
               Ñ-ULTRAFON ESPAÑA                              3:11     2:27     8:45    3:19    1:36    4:49    13:06    2:09    3:58     1:42    0:46                          
     2      43 ELENA Mª NAVAS MARTíNEZ            1:44:23     3:28     6:48    31:37   36:34   48:38 1:02:23  1:34:44 1:37:22 1:41:53  1:43:36 1:44:23                          
               POSEIDóN ESPAñA                                3:28     3:20    24:49    4:57   12:04   13:45    32:21    2:38    4:31     1:43    0:47                          
H40  (3)                             2.6 km   10 C                                  
                                                             1(47)    2(48)    3(31)   4(34)   5(33)   6(32)    7(45)   8(41)   9(46)  10(100)       F                          
     1      52 CANDIDO CASTILLO MORILLAS            28:53     1:30     2:56     7:49   10:14   11:20   14:22    23:34   24:57   27:11    28:21   28:53                          
               CALIFAS CORDOBA                                1:30     1:26     4:53    2:25    1:06    3:02     9:12    1:23    2:14     1:10    0:32                          
     2       8 PEDRO ALFARO BAENA                   34:05     1:53     3:37    10:09   12:41   13:56   18:12    28:29   30:19   32:16    33:31   34:05                          
               VELETA-O GRANADA                               1:53     1:44     6:32    2:32    1:15    4:16    10:17    1:50    1:57     1:15    0:34                          
     3      70 JOSE LUIS CASTRO SORIANO,            38:49     2:00     4:06     8:33   13:19   14:15   17:57    29:49   31:19   36:58    38:16   38:49                          
               ADOL SEVILLA                                   2:00     2:06     4:27    4:46    0:56    3:42    11:52    1:30    5:39     1:18    0:33                          
H45  (6)                             2.6 km   10 C                                  
                                                             1(47)    2(48)    3(31)   4(34)   5(33)   6(32)    7(45)   8(41)   9(46)  10(100)       F                          
     1      16 JOSE LOPEZ TENZA                     25:38     1:32     3:05     5:35    7:50    9:03   11:45    20:43   22:00   23:54    25:07   25:38                          
               VELETA-O GRANADA                               1:32     1:33     2:30    2:15    1:13    2:42     8:58    1:17    1:54     1:13    0:31                          
     2      54 BONIFACIO SALAS TAVIRA               30:43     2:21     3:51     6:06   11:30   12:33   15:39    25:19   26:49   29:12    30:15   30:43                          
               CALIFAS CORDOBA                                2:21     1:30     2:15    5:24    1:03    3:06     9:40    1:30    2:23     1:03    0:28                          
     3      21 DIEGO GALLARDO REINA                 32:03     1:19     2:56     6:22    8:40    9:56   13:31    26:29   27:50   30:00    31:29   32:03                          
               MONTELLANO MONTELLANO                          1:19     1:37     3:26    2:18    1:16    3:35    12:58    1:21    2:10     1:29    0:34                          
     4      53 ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ AMAT               32:40     1:45     3:28     6:28    9:33   10:43   14:45    27:06   28:26   30:56    32:09   32:40                          
               CALIFAS CORDOBA                                1:45     1:43     3:00    3:05    1:10    4:02    12:21    1:20    2:30     1:13    0:31                          
     5       6 SANTIAGO PéREZ MARTIN                37:19     2:03     4:04     7:24    9:36   11:06   14:47    27:32   29:13   34:50    36:28   37:19                          
               VELETA-O GRANADA                               2:03     2:01     3:20    2:12    1:30    3:41    12:45    1:41    5:37     1:38    0:51                          
     6      57 ANTONIO MARMOL GARCIA                52:23     2:24     5:41    12:38   16:03   18:02   24:54    38:36   47:15   50:04    51:42   52:23                          
               CALIFAS CORDOBA                                2:24     3:17     6:57    3:25    1:59    6:52    13:42    8:39    2:49     1:38    0:41                          
D45  (5)                             1.9 km   9 C                                   
                                                             1(54)    2(50)    3(51)   4(48)   5(55)   6(52)    7(46)   8(53)  9(100)        F                                  
     1      13 AURORA ALBERT ARPA                   27:54     5:30     8:48    12:53   16:22   18:44   23:15    25:20   26:05   27:19    27:54                                  
               VELETA-O GRANADA                               5:30     3:18     4:05    3:29    2:22    4:31     2:05    0:45    1:14     0:35                                  
     2      15 CONSUELO GALINDO LOPEZ               39:20    18:23    21:52    25:25   28:02   30:02   34:15    36:37   37:25   38:42    39:20                                  
               VELETA-O GRANADA                              18:23     3:29     3:33    2:37    2:00    4:13     2:22    0:48    1:17     0:38                                  
     3      58 ROSALIA FIGUEROA LEON                43:06     7:45    12:38    16:36   20:35   25:46   37:04    39:52   40:40   42:14    43:06                                  
               CALIFAS CORDOBA                                7:45     4:53     3:58    3:59    5:11   11:18     2:48    0:48    1:34     0:52                                  
     4      22 ISABEL GONZALEZ TORRES               48:01    15:46    21:12    26:04   32:42   35:36   42:37    45:17   45:51   47:18    48:01                                  
               MONTELLANO MONTELLANO                         15:46     5:26     4:52    6:38    2:54    7:01     2:40    0:34    1:27     0:43                                  
     5     106 ANA CANDAU MARCOS                    48:52    11:08    18:42    26:41   31:48   36:08   42:12    44:56   46:20   48:01    48:52                                  
               MONTELLANO MONTELLANO                         11:08     7:34     7:59    5:07    4:20    6:04     2:44    1:24    1:41     0:51                                  
H50  (5)                             2.6 km   10 C                                  
                                                             1(47)    2(48)    3(31)   4(34)   5(33)   6(32)    7(45)   8(41)   9(46)  10(100)       F                          
     1      37 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MONTORO            30:36     1:21     2:56     5:14    7:30    8:38   11:45    24:58   26:30   28:59    30:12   30:36                          
               VELETA-O GRANADA                               1:21     1:35     2:18    2:16    1:08    3:07    13:13    1:32    2:29     1:13    0:24                          
     2      23 ILDELFONSO ROMERO BLANCO             30:41     1:57     3:39     6:00    8:03    9:32   12:40    24:44   26:17   28:54    30:08   30:41                          
               MONTELLANO MONTELLANO                          1:57     1:42     2:21    2:03    1:29    3:08    12:04    1:33    2:37     1:14    0:33                          
     3      30 FELIX GIL VILLENA                    43:36     1:55     4:36     8:06   13:28   15:35   19:46    34:44   36:55   41:17    42:53   43:36                          
               COMA MALAGA                                    1:55     2:41     3:30    5:22    2:07    4:11    14:58    2:11    4:22     1:36    0:43                          
     4      69 AGUSTIN PAJARO VOUILLAMOZ            49:20     5:28     7:32    10:34   18:26   20:26   25:02    42:22   44:02   47:15    48:41   49:20                          
               ADOL SEVILLA                                   5:28     2:04     3:02    7:52    2:00    4:36    17:20    1:40    3:13     1:26    0:39                          
     5     107 FRANCISCO BAQUERO LEONIS             49:37     2:29     4:47     8:01   11:00   12:49   16:57    40:46   42:37   46:27    48:30   49:37                          
               MONTELLANO MONTELLANO                          2:29     2:18     3:14    2:59    1:49    4:08    23:49    1:51    3:50     2:03    1:07                          
D50  (2)                             1.8 km   7 C                                   
                                                             1(49)    2(50)    3(51)   4(48)   5(52)   6(53)   7(100)       F                                                   
     1      19 ENCARNACION ESCALANTE LINRES         36:13    10:10    15:54    19:47   23:30   32:17   33:56    35:27   36:13                                                   
               MONTELLANO MONTELLANO                         10:10     5:44     3:53    3:43    8:47    1:39     1:31    0:46                                                   
     2      36 ENCARNACIÓN CARDONA GALVEZ           54:32     6:52    30:41    36:21   40:57   49:05   51:13    53:10   54:32                                                                  VELETA-O GRANADA                               6:52    23:49     5:40    4:36    8:08    2:08     1:57    1:22                                                   
D21B  (1)                            1.9 km   9 C                                   
                                                             1(54)    2(50)    3(51)   4(48)   5(55)   6(52)    7(46)   8(53)  9(100)        F                                  
     1      68 CARMEN PEDRERO HARTILLO              41:27     8:09    13:23    18:07   24:36   27:43   34:41    37:19   38:16   40:00    41:27                                  
               ADOL SEVILLA                                   8:09     5:14     4:44    6:29    3:07    6:58     2:38    0:57    1:44     1:27                                  
INI AD  (13)                         1.2 km   7 C                                   
                                                             1(58)    2(59)    3(50)   4(60)   5(61)   6(53)   7(100)       F                                                   
     1     101 RAFAEL QUIÑONERO LARIOS              19:00    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   19:00                                                   
               * ESPAñA                                                                                                 19:00                                                   
     2      95 JOSE GILA GONZALEZ                   23:00    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   23:00                                                   
               * ESPAñA                                                                                                 23:00                                                   
     3     111 RAUL RAYA                            25:00    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   25:00                                                   
               * ESPAñA                                                                                                 25:00                                                   
     4      26 MIGUEL OLIVARES NARVAEZ              29:00    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   29:00                                                   
               * ESPAñA                                                                                                 29:00                                                   
     5      24 PAQUI NUñEZ MORALES                  53:00    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   53:00                                                   
               * ESPAñA                                                                                                 53:00                                                   
     5      76 LAURA TERRER MARTIN                  53:00    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   53:00                                                   
               VELETA-O GRANADA                                                                                         53:00                                                   
     7      92 CRISTINA MIRANDO VEGA                57:00    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   57:00                                                   
               FUNDI-O CADIZ                                                                                            57:00                                                   
     8      94 INMACULADA PIÑAS SANCHEZ             58:00    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   58:00                                                   
               * ESPAñA                                                                                                 58:00                                                   
     9      39 INMA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA                59:00    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   59:00                                                   
               VELETA-O GRANADA                                                                                         59:00                                                   
    10     105 BEATRIZ BUENO LUCENA               1:05:00    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    ----- 1:05:00                                                   
               VELETA-O GRANADA                                                                                       1:05:00                                                   
    11     100 RAFAEL LOPEZ NAVARRO               1:09:00    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    ----- 1:09:00                                                   
               * ESPAñA                                                                                               1:09:00                                                   
    12     104 MANUEL MARTINEZ RAYA               1:42:00    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    ----- 1:42:00                                                   
               * ESPAñA                                                                                               1:42:00                                                   
    13     102 GUSTAVO RUIZ RUIZ                  1:56:00    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    ----- 1:56:00                                                   
               * ESPAñA                                                                                               1:56:00                                                   
OPEN H  (3)                          2.6 km   10 C                                  
                                                             1(47)    2(48)    3(31)   4(34)   5(33)   6(32)    7(45)   8(41)   9(46)  10(100)       F                          
     1      93 MATIAS HIDALGO GALLARDO              54:00    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----    -----   54:00                          
               * ESPAñA                                                                                                                          54:00                          
     2       4 MANUEL M LOPEZ LISTAN              1:02:00    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----    ----- 1:02:00                          
               O LOS PINO ESPAñA (ALGECIRAS)                                                                                                   1:02:00                          
     3      89 ALFONSO HIDALGO HURTADO            1:24:00    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----    ----- 1:24:00                          
               VELETA-O GRANADA                                                                                                                1:24:00                          
OPEN D  (1)                          1.9 km   9 C                                   
                                                             1(54)    2(50)    3(51)   4(48)   5(55)   6(52)    7(46)   8(53)  9(100)        F                                  
     1      46 LAURA GUTIERREZ ORDOñEZ              39:00    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----    39:00                                  
               POSEIDóN ESPAñA                                                                                                           39:00                                  
D12  (1)                                                                            
                                                                 1        2        3       4       5       6        7       8       9       10      11       12      13      14 
     1     110 LUCIA GALERA GUTIERREZ             1:01:19       58       59       50      60      61      53      100       F                                                   
               POSEIDóN ESPAñA                               19:26    28:17    40:40   49:14   54:17   58:25  1:00:24 1:01:19                                                   
                                                             19:26     8:51    12:23    8:34    5:03    4:08     1:59    0:55                                                   
INI NI  (1)                                                                         
                                                                 1        2        3       4       5       6        7       8       9       10      11       12      13      14 
     1     112 RAQUEL GINES NAVAS                   29:30        F                                                                                                              
               POSEIDóN ESPAñA                               29:30                                                                                                              
                                                             29:30