Liga Andaluza Cabra Sto. Cristomar 15/08/2006 20:49
Overall resultscreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

    Pl    Stno Name                       Club                         Nat         S1            S2             Time 



H12  (2)                                 

     1       3 MANUEL LOPEZ RUIZ          O LOS PINO ESPAñA (ALGECIRAS          22:02    1    11:07    2       33:09 
     2       7 ALONSO PéREZ AGUILERA      VELETA-O GRANADA                      36:27    2     7:49    1       44:16 



H14  (2)                                 

     1      87 VICENTE LóPEZ SáNCHEZ      FUNDI-O CADIZ                         22:15    1    11:36    1       33:51 
     2      97 PABLO VACA MARTIN          * ESPAñA                              30:37    2    13:00    2       43:37 



H16  (6)                                 

     1      80 ELIOT RODIGUEZ GONZALEZ    COUH HUELVA                           19:32    1    12:41    1       32:13 
     2      85 ANTONIO GARCíA MORENO      FUNDI-O CADIZ                         22:07    2    13:28    2       35:35 
     3      71 FCO JOSE GARCIA LUQUE      ADOL SEVILLA                          27:08    3    15:28    4       42:36 
     4      20 DIEGO GALLARDO GONZALEZ    MONTELLANO MONTELLANO                 27:34    4    16:51    6       44:25 
     5      49 DAVID DOBLADO SANCHEZ      POSEIDóN ESPAñA                       29:18    5    15:29    5       44:47 
     6      86 JESúS BELIZóN LALUZ        FUNDI-O CADIZ                         39:24    6    14:17    3       53:41 



D16  (3)                                 

     1      50 PATRICIA JURADO MOSCOSA    POSEIDóN ESPAñA                       38:45    1    21:40    2     1:00:25 
     2      45 IRENE MARCHENA BLANCO      POSEIDóN ESPAñA                       41:46    2    25:28    3     1:07:14 
     3      56 Mª CARMEN SALAS MORENO     CALIFAS CORDOBA                       47:09    3    20:49    1     1:07:58 



H18  (1)                                 

     1      55 BONIFACIO SALAS MORENO     CALIFAS CORDOBA                       37:37    1    21:15    1       58:52 



D18  (1)                                 

     1      48 IRENE CRESPILLO BLANCO     POSEIDóN ESPAñA                       37:34    1    20:54    1       58:28 



H20  (1)                                 

     1      33 JOSE MANUEL MULERO GONZALE COMA MALAGA                           58:33    1    25:20    1     1:23:53 



H21  (14)                                

     1      67 JOSE MANUEL MARTÍNEZ RUIZ  ADOL SEVILLA                          32:53    2    21:41    2       54:34 
     2      29 NABIL ABDERRAHAMáN ELENA   COMA MALAGA                           33:28    4    21:27    1       54:55 
     3      27 LUIS NOGUEIRA DE LA MUELA  COMA MALAGA                           33:24    3    24:12    5       57:36 
     4      81 FERNANDO SORIANO RUBIO     COUH HUELVA                           36:53    6    22:30    3       59:23 
     5      63 AMADOR EXPOSITO PELADO     ADOL SEVILLA                          39:49    8    23:24    4     1:03:13 
     6      88 RAMON HURTADO RODRIGUEZ    VELETA-O GRANADA                      37:40    7    26:13    8     1:03:53 
     7      17 MIGUEL ACEVEDO ZAMORA      MONTELLANO MONTELLANO                 50:25   10    24:35    6     1:15:00 
     8      25 FRANCISCO OLIVARES NARVAEZ * ESPAñA                              48:31    9    28:57    9     1:17:28 
     9      41 JOSE ALBERTO COTRINO GARCí POSEIDóN ESPAñA                     1:08:53   13    25:45    7     1:34:38 
    10      83 ROBERTO ARAGóN MURIEL      FUNDI-O CADIZ                       1:05:49   12    35:11   11     1:41:00 

            51 JUAN ANTONIO ARJONA GONZAL POSEIDóN ESPAñA                          mp         29:45   10             
            64 RAUL EXPOSITO PELADO       ADOL SEVILLA                          33:44    5       mp                  
            38 RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ CARDONA   VELETA-O GRANADA                    1:01:22   11                           
            77 JUAN MANUEL CASADO MORA    VELETA-O GRANADA                      32:15    1                           



D21  (6)                                 

     1      14 ALBA BAENA ALBERT          VELETA-O GRANADA                      42:47    1    21:34    1     1:04:21 
     2       9 BELéN MEGIAS NOGALES       VELETA-O GRANADA                      49:16    2    24:08    2     1:13:24 
     3      31 PAULA GIL DE LA VEGA       COMA MALAGA                           50:26    3    26:34    4     1:17:00 
     4     109 ELO BAQUERO CANDAU         MONTELLANO MONTELLANO                 54:28    4    29:45    6     1:24:13 
     5      84 MARíA SOLANO MARTíNEZ      FUNDI-O CADIZ                       1:02:48    5    24:36    3     1:27:24 

           108 ANITA BAQUERO CANDAU       MONTELLANO MONTELLANO                               27:42    5             



H35  (8)                                 

     1      11 ANGEL ROJAS AVILES         Ñ-ULTRAFON ESPAÑA                     27:37    1    18:46    2       46:23 
     2      72 ANTONIO GUERRERO GOMEZ     ADOL SEVILLA                          33:31    2    17:58    1       51:29 
     3      90 ANTONIO JIMéNEZ MARTíN     VELETA-O GRANADA                      34:38    3    19:18    3       53:56 
     4      12 ANTONIO LOPEZ GARRO        OROS MATARO  (BARCELONA)              40:49    4    20:48    5     1:01:37 
     5      73 MIGUEL SAEZ PLAZA          VELETA-O GRANADA                      45:25    5    20:21    4     1:05:46 
     6      82 JOSé LUIS RODRíGUEZ SúNICO FUNDI-O CADIZ                         46:20    6    23:58    8     1:10:18 
     7      42 EMILIO GINéS MORALES       POSEIDóN ESPAñA                       48:10    7    23:01    7     1:11:11 
     8      65 FCO. JAVIER GRAVALOSA MORE ADOL SEVILLA                          55:06    8    22:04    6     1:17:10 



D35  (2)                                 

     1      10 MERCEDES JIMENEZ BAENA     Ñ-ULTRAFON ESPAÑA                     45:48    1    20:05    2     1:05:53 
     2      43 ELENA Mª NAVAS MARTíNEZ    POSEIDóN ESPAñA                     1:44:23    2    18:40    1     2:03:03 



H40  (3)                                 

     1       8 PEDRO ALFARO BAENA         VELETA-O GRANADA                      34:05    2    21:54    2       55:59 
     2      70 JOSE LUIS CASTRO SORIANO,  ADOL SEVILLA                          38:49    3    21:31    1     1:00:20 

            52 CANDIDO CASTILLO MORILLAS  CALIFAS CORDOBA                       28:53    1                           



H45  (6)                                 

     1      16 JOSE LOPEZ TENZA           VELETA-O GRANADA                      25:38    1    15:11    1       40:49 
     2      54 BONIFACIO SALAS TAVIRA     CALIFAS CORDOBA                       30:43    2    16:29    2       47:12 
     3      21 DIEGO GALLARDO REINA       MONTELLANO MONTELLANO                 32:03    3    16:44    3       48:47 
     4      53 ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ AMAT     CALIFAS CORDOBA                       32:40    4    18:56    4       51:36 
     5       6 SANTIAGO PéREZ MARTIN      VELETA-O GRANADA                      37:19    5    19:28    5       56:47 
     6      57 ANTONIO MARMOL GARCIA      CALIFAS CORDOBA                       52:23    6    21:46    6     1:14:09 



D45  (5)                                 

     1      13 AURORA ALBERT ARPA         VELETA-O GRANADA                      27:54    1    13:44    1       41:38 
     2      15 CONSUELO GALINDO LOPEZ     VELETA-O GRANADA                      39:20    2    14:15    2       53:35 
     3      22 ISABEL GONZALEZ TORRES     MONTELLANO MONTELLANO                 48:01    4    22:23    3     1:10:24 
     4     106 ANA CANDAU MARCOS          MONTELLANO MONTELLANO                 48:52    5    24:45    4     1:13:37 
     5      58 ROSALIA FIGUEROA LEON      CALIFAS CORDOBA                       43:06    3    34:03    5     1:17:09 



H50  (5)                                 

     1      37 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MONTORO  VELETA-O GRANADA                      30:36    1    13:00    2       43:36 
     2      23 ILDELFONSO ROMERO BLANCO   MONTELLANO MONTELLANO                 30:41    2    12:56    1       43:37 
     3      30 FELIX GIL VILLENA          COMA MALAGA                           43:36    3    17:17    4     1:00:53 
     4      69 AGUSTIN PAJARO VOUILLAMOZ  ADOL SEVILLA                          49:20    4    14:14    3     1:03:34 
     5     107 FRANCISCO BAQUERO LEONIS   MONTELLANO MONTELLANO                 49:37    5    19:13    5     1:08:50 



D50  (2)                                 

     1      19 ENCARNACION ESCALANTE LINR MONTELLANO MONTELLANO                 36:13    1    22:41    2       58:54 
     2      36 ENCARNACIÓN CARDONA GALVEZ VELETA-O GRANADA                      54:32    2    17:49    1     1:12:21 



D21B  (1)                                

     1      68 CARMEN PEDRERO HARTILLO    ADOL SEVILLA                          41:27    1    25:05    1     1:06:32 



INI AD  (19)                             

     1     101 RAFAEL QUIÑONERO LARIOS    * ESPAñA                              19:00    1    14:05    1       33:05 
     2      95 JOSE GILA GONZALEZ         * ESPAñA                              23:00    2    14:06    2       37:06 
     3      26 MIGUEL OLIVARES NARVAEZ    * ESPAñA                              29:00    4    16:58    6       45:58 
     4      76 LAURA TERRER MARTIN        VELETA-O GRANADA                      53:00    5    22:14    8     1:15:14 
     5      24 PAQUI NUñEZ MORALES        * ESPAñA                              53:00    5    34:05   11     1:27:05 
     6      92 CRISTINA MIRANDO VEGA      FUNDI-O CADIZ                         57:00    7    32:00   10     1:29:00 
     7     105 BEATRIZ BUENO LUCENA       VELETA-O GRANADA                    1:05:00   10    26:14    9     1:31:14 

           100 RAFAEL LOPEZ NAVARRO       * ESPAñA                            1:09:00   11       mp                  
            39 INMA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA      VELETA-O GRANADA                      59:00    9                           
            94 INMACULADA PIÑAS SANCHEZ   * ESPAñA                              58:00    8                           
            96 MANUEL ANGEL GILA GONZALEZ * ESPAñA                                            15:25    4             
            98 ANDRES SORROCHE GARCIA     * ESPAñA                                            59:06   13             
           102 GUSTAVO RUIZ RUIZ          * ESPAñA                            1:56:00   13                           
           104 MANUEL MARTINEZ RAYA       * ESPAñA                            1:42:00   12                           
           111 RAUL RAYA                  * ESPAñA                              25:00    3                           
           113 ALBA GILA                  * ESPAñA                                            15:25    4             
           114 ANTONIO JESUS Y VICTOR     * ESPAñA                                            17:20    7             
           115 ALBA, ANDREA Y CARLA       * ESPAñA                                            50:50   12             
           116 JUANMA, JAVI Y JESUS       * ESPAñA                                            14:55    3             



OPEN H  (3)                              

     1      93 MATIAS HIDALGO GALLARDO    * ESPAñA                              54:00    1    14:45    1     1:08:45 
     2       4 MANUEL M LOPEZ LISTAN      O LOS PINO ESPAñA (ALGECIRAS        1:02:00    2    23:40    3     1:25:40 
     3      89 ALFONSO HIDALGO HURTADO    VELETA-O GRANADA                    1:24:00    3    19:15    2     1:43:15 



OPEN D  (1)                              

     1      46 LAURA GUTIERREZ ORDOñEZ    POSEIDóN ESPAñA                       39:00    1    23:15    1     1:02:15 



D12  (1)                                 

     1     110 LUCIA GALERA GUTIERREZ     POSEIDóN ESPAñA                     1:01:19    1    15:33    1     1:16:52 



INI NI  (2)                              

    nc     112 RAQUEL GINES NAVAS         POSEIDóN ESPAñA                       29:30    1            nc             
           117 MARIA GRAVALOSAS ALEJANDRO ADOL SEVILLA                                        10:20    1